Spillet | Guld | Sølv | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
1908 London Storbritannien |
Nikolai Panin-Kolomenkin Rusland |
Arthur Cumming Storbritannien |
Geoffrey Hall-Say Storbritannien |
Placere | Land | Guld | Sølv | Bronze | i alt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
en | USA | otte | 3 | 5 | 16 |
2 | USSR / Joint Team / Rusland / OSR | 6 | fire | en | elleve |
3 | Sverige | fire | 2 | en | 7 |
fire | Østrig | 3 | 3 | 2 | otte |
5 | Japan | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
6 | Storbritanien | 2 | en | en | fire |
7 | Tyskland / Tyskland / United German Team + |DDR | en | 1+1 | 0 | 2+1 |
otte | Tjekkoslovakiet / Tjekkiet | en | en | 2 | fire |
9 | Canada | 0 | 5 | fire | 9 |
ti | Schweiz | 0 | 2 | en | 3 |
elleve | Belgien | 0 | en | 3 | fire |
12 | Norge | 0 | en | en | 2 |
13 | Frankrig | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
14-15 | Spanien | 0 | 0 | en | en |
14-15 | Kasakhstan | 0 | 0 | en | en |
Placere | Land | Guld | Sølv | Bronze | i alt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
en | USA | 7 | otte | otte | 23 |
2 | Tyskland / Tyskland / United German Team + |DDR | 0+3 | 2+0 | 1+1 | 3+4 |
3 | Norge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
fire | Østrig | 2 | fire | en | 7 |
5 | USSR / Joint Team / Rusland / OSR | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
6 | Storbritanien | 2 | en | 3 | 6 |
7 | Canada | en | 2 | 3 | 6 |
8-9 | Holland | en | 2 | 0 | 3 |
8-9 | Japan | en | 2 | 0 | 3 |
ti | Sverige | en | en | en | 3 |
elleve | Sydkorea | en | en | 0 | 2 |
12 | Ukraine | en | 0 | 0 | en |
13 | Kina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
fjorten | Tjekkoslovakiet / Tjekkiet | 0 | 0 | en | en |
femten | Belgien | 0 | 0 | en | en |
16 | Italien | 0 | 0 | en | en |
Placere | Land | Guld | Sølv | Bronze | i alt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
en | USSR / Joint Team / Rusland / OSR | 13 | otte | en | 22 |
2 | Tyskland / Tyskland / United German Team + |DDR | 4+0 | 2+1 | 4+3 | 10+4 |
3 | Canada | 2 | 2 | fire | otte |
fire | Østrig | 2 | 2 | en | 5 |
5 | Frankrig | 2 | 0 | en | 3 |
6 | Kina | en | 3 | 2 | 6 |
7 | Finland | en | en | 0 | 2 |
otte | Belgien | en | 0 | 0 | en |
9 | USA | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
ti | Ungarn | 0 | en | fire | 5 |
elleve | Storbritanien | 0 | en | 2 | 3 |
12 | Norge | 0 | en | 0 | en |
Placere | Land | Guld | Sølv | Bronze | i alt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
en | USSR / Joint Team / Rusland / OSR | 7 | 7 | 5 | 19 |
2 | Canada | 2 | en | en | fire |
3 | Frankrig | 2 | 2 | en | 5 |
fire | USA | en | 2 | 3 | 6 |
5 | Storbritanien | en | 0 | en | 2 |
6 | Ungarn | 0 | en | 0 | en |
7-8 | Italien | 0 | 0 | en | en |
7-8 | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | en | en |
Placere | Land | Guld | Sølv | Bronze | i alt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
en | USSR / Joint Team / Rusland / OSR | 29 | 21 | 9 | 59 |
2 | USA | femten | 16 | tyve | 51 |
3 | Tyskland / Tyskland / United German Team + |DDR | 5+3 | 5+2 | 5+4 | 15+9 |
fire | Østrig | 7 | 9 | fire | tyve |
5 | Canada | 6 | elleve | 12 | 29 |
6 | Storbritanien | 5 | 3 | 7 | femten |
7 | Sverige | 5 | 3 | 2 | ti |
otte | Frankrig | 3 | 2 | fire | 9 |
9 | Norge | 3 | 2 | en | 6 |
ti | Japan | 2 | 3 | en | 6 |
elleve | Kina | en | 3 | fire | otte |
12 | Holland | en | 2 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Belgien | en | en | fire | 6 |
fjorten | Tjekkoslovakiet / Tjekkiet | en | en | 3 | 5 |
15-16 | Sydkorea | en | en | 0 | 2 |
15-16 | Finland | en | en | 0 | 2 |
17 | Ukraine | en | 0 | en | 2 |
atten | Ungarn | 0 | 2 | fire | 6 |
19 | Schweiz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
tyve | Italien | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
21 | Spanien | 0 | 0 | en | en |
22 | Kasakhstan | 0 | 0 | en | en |
Kunstskøjteløb ved OL | ||
---|---|---|
Se også: liste over vindere |
Kunstskøjteløb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Discipliner | |||||||||
Programmer | |||||||||
Elementer |
| ||||||||
Historie | |||||||||
Andet |